Moscow, 4th Monetchikovsky lane, h. 1/6, building 3   Paveleckaya
(entrance from the 5th Monetchikovsky lane, h. 14, private parking)
The schedule of work from 8.00 to 21.00, sunday 9.00 to 18.00

Medical staff

Myasnikov Alexander
Chief medical officer, Family Physician, Internist, Cardiologist, Anti-aging Specialist, MD, PhD
Bogunovich Branislav
Deputy Chief medical officer Cardiologist
Barannik Michael
Surgeon, Plastic surgeon, Oncologist
Ostyukova Irina
Family Physician, OB / GYN
Obuhov Vyacheslav
Surgeon, family doctor, therapist, physiotherapist
Glotov Michael
Therapist, Cardiologist, MD, PhD
Volkov Gennadiy
Cardiologist, resuscitation specialist, anaesthesiologist
Azarova Lyudmila
Obstetrician surgical gynecologist, MD, OB/GYN
Gadiati Tina
Obstetrician gynecologist
Ischenko Anton
Obstetrician gynecologist, oncologist, surgeon, MD, PhD, doctor of the highest category
Voshchankina Tatiana
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Pirogova Maria
Obstetrician - gynecologist, oncologist, Ph.D.
Ivanova Victoria
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Chernikova Lidia
Pediatrician, endocrinologist
Shchegoleva Tatiana
Pediatrician, pediatric cardiologist
Shukurli Fidan
Pediatrician, pediatric oncologist
Pulinets Alexander
Ultrasound Specialist, MD
Litvin Andrei
Ultrasound Specialist, MD
Mikhlina Nina
Doctor-rheumatologist, MD, PhD
Kezlya Elena
Chief of Laboratory, MD
Petrova Lubov
Laboratory diagnostic doctor
Zaripova Elena
Dentist-therapist
Gerda Viktoriya
Dentist-orthodontist
Kolbasin Alexander
Dental orthopedics
Avdeev Maksim
Dentist-surgeon, implantologist
Veller Boris
Doctor of Chiropractic
Belovodova Elena
Doctor - dermatocosmetologist, physiotherapist
Gosteva Irina
Dermatovenerologist
Karamyshev Anatoliy
Coloproctologist, surgeon
Nikitin Yuriy
Neurologist, Vertebroneurologist
Grigorieva Lyudmila
Neurologist, Vertebroneurologist
Grigoryeva Natalya
Otorhinolaryngologist
Toshchakova Elena
Otorhinolaryngologist, therapist
Bogdanova Ekaterina
Otorhinolaryngologist-surgeon, pediatric ENT
Stoyanova Gergana
Ophthalmologist
Georgiev Neboisha
Ophthalmologist, Ph.D.
Rikman Zhanna
Ophthalmologist, Ph.D.
Maximova Maria
Highest Category Psychiatrist, PhD
Ermoshina Olga
Gastroenterologist
Suvalyan Michael
Traumatologist-Orthopedist
Mitskewitch Victor
Traumatologist-Orthopedist
Ignatova Nadezhda
Endocrinologist, diabetologist
Matveev Mikhail
Endoscopist
Kalachev Ivan
Surgeon, phlebologist. MD, PhD
Bondarev Dmitrij
Massage therapist
APPOINTMENT

    ×