Moscow, 4th Monetchikovsky lane, h. 1/6, building 3   Paveleckaya
(entrance from the 5th Monetchikovsky lane, h. 14, private parking)
The schedule of work from 8.00 to 21.00, sunday 9.00 to 18.00

Архивы: Staff Members

Myasnikov Alexander
Chief medical officer, Family Physician, Internist, Cardiologist, Anti-aging Specialist, MD, PhD
Bogunovich Branislav
Deputy Chief medical officer Cardiologist
Barannik Michael
Surgeon, Plastic surgeon, Oncologist
Ostyukova Irina
Family Physician, OB / GYN
Obuhov Vyacheslav
Surgeon, family doctor, therapist, physiotherapist
Glotov Michael
Therapist, Cardiologist, MD, PhD
Volkov Gennadiy
Cardiologist, resuscitation specialist, anaesthesiologist
Azarova Lyudmila
Obstetrician surgical gynecologist, MD, OB/GYN
Gadiati Tina
Obstetrician gynecologist
Ischenko Anton
Obstetrician gynecologist, oncologist, surgeon, MD, PhD, doctor of the highest category
Voshchankina Tatiana
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Pirogova Maria
Obstetrician - gynecologist, oncologist, Ph.D.
Ivanova Victoria
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Chernikova Lidia
Pediatrician, endocrinologist
Shchegoleva Tatiana
Pediatrician, pediatric cardiologist
Shukurli Fidan
Pediatrician, pediatric oncologist
Pulinets Alexander
Ultrasound Specialist, MD
Litvin Andrei
Ultrasound Specialist, MD
Mikhlina Nina
Doctor-rheumatologist, MD, PhD
Kezlya Elena
Chief of Laboratory, MD
Petrova Lubov
Laboratory diagnostic doctor
Zaripova Elena
Dentist-therapist
Gerda Viktoriya
Dentist-orthodontist
Kolbasin Alexander
Dental orthopedics
Avdeev Maksim
Dentist-surgeon, implantologist
Veller Boris
Doctor of Chiropractic
Belovodova Elena
Doctor - dermatocosmetologist, physiotherapist
Gosteva Irina
Dermatovenerologist
Karamyshev Anatoliy
Coloproctologist, surgeon
Nikitin Yuriy
Neurologist, Vertebroneurologist
Grigorieva Lyudmila
Neurologist, Vertebroneurologist
Grigoryeva Natalya
Otorhinolaryngologist
Toshchakova Elena
Otorhinolaryngologist, therapist
Bogdanova Ekaterina
Otorhinolaryngologist-surgeon, pediatric ENT
Stoyanova Gergana
Ophthalmologist
Georgiev Neboisha
Ophthalmologist, Ph.D.
Rikman Zhanna
Ophthalmologist, Ph.D.
Maximova Maria
Highest Category Psychiatrist, PhD
Ermoshina Olga
Gastroenterologist
Suvalyan Michael
Traumatologist-Orthopedist
Mitskewitch Victor
Traumatologist-Orthopedist
Ignatova Nadezhda
Endocrinologist, diabetologist
Matveev Mikhail
Endoscopist
Kalachev Ivan
Surgeon, phlebologist. MD, PhD
Lobanova Tatiana
Hematologist, MD, PhD
Bondarev Dmitrij
Massage therapist
APPOINTMENT

    ×